Tanulóink névsora a 2015/16-os tanévben
1.a osztály
Ádám Nándor Adrián
Bodnár Hanna Ronett
Bődy Dániel
Buza Dávid
Darvas Kitti
Dobi Botond
Dobos Damáz
Fazekas Ivett
Fazekas Sára Anna
Firtkó Dorina
Gyuricza András
Jankovics Botond
Kántor Alexa
Kerekes Diána
Kolencsik Nándor
Koseczky Lia
Kovács Henrietta
Kovács Kincső
Kurcsik Ákos Zsolt
Lakatos Levente
Molnár Anna Júlia
Póka Molli
Radnai Zalán
Rajna Gréta Hedvig
Svéda László Péter
Szabó Melitta
Török Jázmin Borbála
2. a osztály
Balogh Anita
Balogh Anna
Bodnár Hanna Szófia
Fülöp Bence
Gávris Zsombor Domonkos
Hodai Hanna Móna
Kismarton Bence
Kollár Kristóf
Kuberkó Noémi
Lakatos Róbert Sajóbábony
Mata Sándor István
Mitterpach Milán
Németh Mira
Pásztor Kira
Pizsik Vanda
Schwarcz Bence Timon
Siska Máté
Szlivka Ákos Zoltán
Szopkó Anna Virág
Tóth Hanna
Tamás Liliána
3. a osztály
Bedő Marcell
Béres Bernadett
Gazsik Marcell
Huba Regina
Jávorszki Júlia
Kabai Balázs
Kolencsik Abigél
Kőhegyi Imre
Kurusta Tímea
Lengyel Vivien
Peknyó Kristóf
Poráczki Imre
Poráczki Zsolt
Somodi Hanna
Svéda Lili
Varga Réka
Vörös Áron
Szabó Gergő
Vásárhelyi Dzsenifer
3. b osztály
Benkő Lívia
Bodnár Levente
Boros Tamás
Brezsnyák Botond
Dojcsák Bence
Fazekas Kristóf István
Ferenci Béla
Hanák Linetta
Homonnai Enikő
Hornyák Zalán
Kollár Kinga
Leskó Réka
Molnár Dóra
Orosz Tamás
Oroszi Laura
Palotás Liliána
Pipoly Olivér
Szabados Anna
Szőke Balázs
Török Lajos
4. a osztály
Bakondi Boglárka
Balogh Zénó
Csordás Csenge Zsófia
Demján Dominik Márk
Dobi Liliána
Dojcsák Zorka
Dojcsák Zsófia Katalin
Kéki Edit
Kerek Csengele Anna
Kovács Száva
Kőhegyi Anna
Lakatos Liliána
Lengyel Marcell Zoltán
Nagy Vencel
Németh Lara
4.b osztály
1. Bárczai Emília Katalin
2. Brózsely Dorka
3. Gál Máté János
4. Kovács Rebeka
5. Lipták Cintia
6. Lipták Réka Manuéla
7. Mészáros Vivien Lara
8. Nagy Alex
9. Nagy Attila
10. Poráczki Panna
11. Poráczki Zita
12. Siska Vivien
13. Szilágyi Levente
14. Tornyi Rajmond
15. Udvardi Nikolett
16. Vanyó Gréta
5.a osztály
Balogh Csaba
Balogh Viktória
Batfalszki Blanka
Bedő Dominik
Béres Dénes
Boros Péter
Böszörményi Bendegúz
Demján Daniella Evelin
Fancsalszki Sára
Haraszin Panna
Hazadi Noémi
Homonnai Nikolett
Juhász Bálint József
Koczán Máté
Lévai Mercédesz Erika
Majoros Márk
Molnár Ákos
Partizer Petra
Rák József
Rézműves János
Stuller Marcell Péter
Svéda Fanni
Szilágyi Csaba
Tóth Bence
Varga Levente Sándor
6.a osztály
Bedő Nadin
Benkő Péter
Berndt Péter
Bertók Zsombor Krisztofer
Bodnár Balázs
Fazekas Milán
Ferenczi Lili
Havril Dorina
Henyecz Bence
Horváth Fanni
Jánosik Liliána
Juhász Dávid
Kolmonth Kíra
Kórik Edina
Kotogán Mercédesz
Kurcsik Vivien Evelin
Mitterpach Máté
Szabados Bence
Szoboszlai Dorina
Tóbis Dávid
Tóth Márk
Török Sára Blanka
Varga Balázs
Varga Csenge
Veres Szabina
7.a osztály
Balogh Mónika
Bárczai Zoltán
Demján Kristóf Csaba
Dobronyai Ádám
Ferenci Veronika
Kotogán Richárd
Mázik Zoltán
Molnár Attila
Orosz Levente
Osváth Zsuzsa
Ördög Sarolta
Perjési Bálint László
Pongó Petra Mirella
Szőke Gréta
Szőke Virág
Szűcs Máté
Tóth Gabriella
8.a osztály
Berndt Kristóf
Béres Bence
Bodnár Csaba
Csontos Laura
Fancsalszki András
Fülep Patrícia Cinta
Kerek Magor Izmael
Kollár Rita
Kosztkó Klaudia Laura
Kóti Gábor
Mátrai Krisztián
Mázik Máté Zoltán
Mikó Mátyás
Molnár Márton Illés
Sarafi Péter Zoltán
Spisák Karina
Poráczki Gabriella
Szakos Alexandra
Temesvári Gábor
Váradi Gréta
Varga János
Veres Cintia
Veres Gergő